Alojamentos

Saiba onde sua cidade vai se alojar!

  Jogos Regionais Marília 2018 - Alojamentos     
MunicípioALOJAMENTOENDEREÇOTELEFONE
1AdamantinaEE VEREADOR SEBASTIÃO MONACORUA AMADOR BUENO 956 – VILA COMERCIARIOS II(14) 3422-1055/ 3422-5463
2Alfredo MarcondesEE PE JOÃO WALFREDO ROTHERMUNDRUA GILDO BONATO 277 – JARDIM PLANALTO(14) 3417-2719/ 3417-1520
3Álvares MachadoEMEF PROF CELIO CORRADIRUA BELEM 675 – VILA ALTANEIRA(14) 3432-1224/ 3413-0889
4Álvaro de CarvalhoNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
5AnhumasEMEF GOV MARIO COVASRUA MANOEL PINHEIRO MATTOS, 840 – JD JULIETA(14) 3481-8660
6Arco-ÍrisEE VEREADOR SEBASTIÃO MONACORUA AMADOR BUENO 956 – VILA COMERCIARIOS II(14) 3422-1055/ 3422-5463
7AssisEMEF PROF ANTONIO RIBEIRORUA BENEDITO MENDES FARIA, 450-A – NOVA MARILIA(14) 3417-7058/ 3413-0731
8BastosEE PROF ANTONIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRARUA NICOLINO ROSELI,75 -PAULISTA(14) 3433-5024/ 3413-3126
9BoráEE PROFA SYLVIA RIBEIRODE CARVALHORUA NAIR GUTIERREZ, 345 – NOVA MARILIA(14) 3417-3280/ 3417-4931
10Cândido MotaEE DR LOURENÇO DE ALMEIDA SENNE RUA PIOXII, 397 – HERMINIO FIRMINO POLON(14) 3433-2997/ 3433-8690
11CruzíliaNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
12DracenaEMEF PROFA CECILIA ALVES GUELPAAV JOSE RINO, 320 – ANIZ BADRA(14) 3481-7899
13Flórida PaulistaEEPROFA CARLOTA DE N ROCHARUA ANTONIO AUGUSTO NETO,344 – FRAGATA(14) 3417-4910/ 3417-3952
14FloríneaEE PROFA SYLVIA RIBEIRODE CARVALHORUA NAIR GUTIERREZ, 345 – NOVA MARILIA(14) 3417-3280/ 3417-4931
15GarçaNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
16HerculândiaNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
17IepêEMEF PROFA GERALDA CESAR VILARDIRUA AMADOR BUENO, 1915 – JOSE TERUEL MARTINEZ(14) 3413-7825/ 34530354
18IndianaEE PROFA SYLVIA RIBEIRODE CARVALHORUA NAIR GUTIERREZ, 345 – NOVA MARILIA(14) 3417-3280/ 3417-4931
19Inúbia PaulistaEEPROFA CARLOTA DE N ROCHARUA ANTONIO AUGUSTO NETO,344 – FRAGATA(14) 3433-8928/ 3413-6031
20IpaussuEE PROFA ORACINA C MORAES RODINERUA HUMBERTO REIS ALVES 275 – JD PEROLA(14) 3433-5331/ 3413-3672
21IrapuruEEPROFA CARLOTA DE N ROCHARUA ANTONIO AUGUSTO NETO,344 – FRAGATA(14) 3417-4910/ 3417-3952
22João RamalhoNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
23Júlio MesquitaNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
24JunqueirópolisEE PROF GERALDO ZANCOPÍRUA AMERICA, 115 – VILA PALMITAL
25LupércioNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
26MaracaíEMEF PROFA MYRTHES PUPO NEGREIROSRUA FERNANDO FONTANA, 195 – COSTA E SILVA(14) 3417-7927/ 3451-0435
27Marília
28MartinópolisEE ANTONIO AUGUSTO NETORUA CARLOS SSANTILLI, 245 – PQ SÃO JORGE(14) 3417-4996/ 3417-3577
29Osvaldo CruzEMEFEI CHICO XAVIERAV MARIA FERNANDES CAVALLARI, 2500 – JD CAVALALARI(14) 3414-1123/ 3413-0982
30OurinhosEE PROF AMILCARE MATTEIAV BRIGADEIRO EDUARDO GOMES, 265 – JD CASCATA(14) 3433-3518/ 3413-6127
31PacaembuEE PROFA MARIA STELLA DE C CESARRUA GASPAR DE LEMOS, 674 -PALMITAL(14) 3433-6553/ 3413-1038
32PalmitalEE PROF ANTONIO DE BAPTISTARUA WASHINGTON LUIZ, 1019 – CASTELO BRANCO(14) 3425-1466/ 3425-1701
33Paraguaçu PaulistaNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
34ParapuãEMEF ROBERTO CAETANO CIMINOAV JOSE JORENTE, 51 – ALCIR RAINERI(14) 3481-7612/ 3481-0455
35Pedrinhas PaulistaEE PROFA SYLVIA RIBEIRODE CARVALHORUA NAIR GUTIERREZ, 345 – NOVA MARILIA(14) 3417-3280/ 3417-4931
36PirajuEE PROF AMAURY PACHECORUA IZAURO PIGOZZI, 87 – JD ELDORADO(14) 3433-3069/ 3413-1276
37PompéiaNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
38Presidente EpitácioEE PROFA SYLVIA RIBEIRODE CARVALHORUA NAIR GUTIERREZ, 345 – NOVA MARILIA(14) 3417-3280/ 3417-4931
39Presidente PrudenteEE MONSENHOR BICUDOAV RIO BRANCO, 803 – SEN SALGADO FILHO(14) 3433-5163/ 3413-4738
40Presidente VenceslauEE ABEL AUGUSTO FRAGATARUA AYMORÉS, 73 – SALGADO FILHO(14) 3433-2341/ 3422-6525
41QuatáEMEF PROFA GERALDA CESAR VILARDIRUA AMADOR BUENO, 1915 – JOSE TERUEL MARTINEZ(14) 3413-7825/ 34530354
42QuintanaEE PROFA NEUSA MARIA MARANA FEIJ?ORUA GONÇALVES DIAS, 70 – LACIO(14) 3417-1694
43RanchariaEE GABRIEL MONTEIRO DA SILVAAV SANTO ANTONIO, 981 – ALTO CAFEZAL
44Regente FeijóEMEF PROF NELSON GABALDIRUA AMADOR BUENO, 1165 – CHICO MENDES(14) 3432-2892/ 3413-0799
45Ribeirão do SulEE NASIB CURYRUA JOÃO C CARVALHO, 280 – TEOTONIO VILELA(14) 3417-3100/ 3417-4692
46RinópolisEEPROFA CARLOTA DE N ROCHARUA ANTONIO AUGUSTO NETO,344 – FRAGATA(14) 3417-4910/ 3417-3952
47Rosana NÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
48SagresNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR
49SalmourãoEEPROFA CARLOTA DE N ROCHARUA ANTONIO AUGUSTO NETO,344 – FRAGATA(14) 3417-4910/ 3417-3952
50Salto GrandeEMEF PROFA NICACIA GARCIA GILRUA JOSE CLEMENTE RIBEIRO, 280 – JD MARAJO(14) 3451-1095/ 3451-0241
51Santa Cruz do Rio PardoEE PROF EDSON VIANEI ALVESRUA GONÇALVES LEDO,1475 – PROLONGAMENTO PALMITAL(14) 3425-2164/ 3425-3534
52São Pedro do TurvoEE VEREADOR SEBASTIÃO MONACORUA AMADOR BUENO 956 – VILA COMERCIARIOS II(14) 3422-1055/ 3422-5463
53SarutaiáEMEF PROFA RENY PEREIRA CORDEIRORUA ALEXANDRE CHAIA,865 – JD ESPLANADA(14) 3417-6507/ 3451-0437
54TacibaEMEF NIVANDO MARIANO DOS SANTOSAV FRANCISCO DA COSTA PIMENTEL, 311(14) 3451-6872
55TaquaritubaEE BENTO DE ABREU SAMPAIO VIDALRUA CINCINATINA, 252 – MARIA IZABEL(14) 3433-1257/ 3413-2606
56TarumãEMEF PROF CELIO CORRADIRUA BELEM 675 – VILA ALTANEIRA(14) 3432-1224/ 3413-0889
57Teodoro SampaioEE PROF NELSON CABRINIAV ANTONIO HERNANDEZ, 86 – JD ESPLANADA(14) 3417-3066/ 3417-3991
58TimburiEE VEREADOR SEBASTI?O MONACORUA AMADOR BUENO 956 – VILA COMERCIARIOS II(14) 3422-1055/ 3422-5463
59TupíEMEF PROF OLIMPIO CRUZAV GUIOMAR NOVAES, 1380 – JD SANCHO FLORO DA COSTA(14) 3415-3915/ 3413-0349
60Tupi PaulistaEE PROFA REIKO UEMURARUA ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS, 134 – J.K.(14) 3425-3844
61Vera CruzNÃO VAI ALOJARNÃO VAI ALOJAR